Alumnus Profiles (1998)

     Contains profile information: 52
     Profile contains photos: 3
     In Memory: 4
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 4
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Alumni only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 52    Newest Members: 52  


Christoher T. Adams
Jason T. Agee
Leandro V. Albuquerque
Jeffrey R. Allen
John M. Allen
Shane M. Allen
Derek A. Almond
Laura M. Amatucci
Jason D. Amiss
Narquinta T. Arrington
April A. Ayers (Seiple)
Christina R. Ayers
Christine M. Baker
Matthew O. Barber
Megan L. Barnett (Collier)
Taylor R. Barnett
Keisha L. Bates
Lynn A. Baugher
Asher A. Bazzarre
Taylor R. Beauchamp
Joanie M. Beeman
Falana L. Beepath
Ryan E. Berry   
Martin B. Betts III    
Lynelle Bilinski
Staunton M. Binsted
Frankie J. Bishop Jr.   
Andrew T. Blischak
Justin S. Bramley   
Christopher A. Bream
Jessica E. Brochu (Shipe)   
Russell B. Brooks
Jeremy W. Brown
Kamisha N. Brown
Nancy J. Brown
Warren G. Brown Iii
Dustin D. Bryant
Kevin M. Burgess
Shaniqua R. Burns (Carter)
Calvin S. Butler
Julia R. Butler
Lisa M. Byrd
Mark L. Camblos
David R. Camp   
Sara J. Cantor
Cristin M. Capron
Carla E. Carr (Fuller-Baker)
Shaniqua Carter
Timothy L. Carter
Anthony B. Casey
Holly Cason (DeGraff)   
Thomas E. Cason
Anne C. Caton
Christopher W. Chaisson
Addie R. Chlebnikow (Miller)   
Brandon L. Christensen
Cardell L. Churchman
Michelle M. Coates
Amanda E. Coleman (Robertson)  
Justin J. Coles
Haden D. Conrad
Thomas J. Corey
Erin M. Craddock (Brown)
Robin D. Craig
Rachel H. Crickenberger
Shaun C. Critzer
Carl H. Cronk
Michael S. Crowner
Rachel S. Curry
Kathleen M. Czarski
Alicia A. D'Addario   
Gabrielle C. David
Daniel R. Dempsey
Jason L. Dempsey
Deidre H. Deneal
Joseph M. Deneal
Lori A. Dillehunt
Jennifer M. Dinsmore
Justin M. Dorrier
Kirstin M. Downie   
Tina D. Doyle
John W. Draper Iv
Amy B. Ducharme
Tracy L. Dudley (Marshall)   
Joel R. Dufault
Meghann M. Dugan (Haas)
Travis E. Durrer
Stephanie R. Easton
Jaquinell R. Eatmon
Paul L. Edwards
Karen B. Ellcessor
Heather R. Emery
Lauren M. Eubanks (Eddy)   
Ya Feng   
Katherine C. Feola (Feigenbutz)   
Jennifer G. Finazzo
Crystal G. Fisher
James W. Fishwick
David W. Fitzgerald
Rebecca G. Fitzgerald
Timothy D. Fitzgerald
Laura E. Fitzhugh (Kheir)
Dennis R. Flint
Jessica N. Forbes
Aaron M. Ford
Jordan Foster
Cassie E. Foutz
Ryan A. Fowlkes
Harry P. Fox Iii
Michael E. Frazier   
Robert L. Frazier
Gibson W. Gahan II   
Jason A. Gamache   
Kevin H. Garrett
Emily C. Gatesman
Kristin L. Gentry
Christopher S. Gibson
Laura J. Gibson
Tonya L. Gibson
Robert J. Gilchrist
Jason O. Gillette
Joseph W. Gitz
Whitney N. Godfrey
L. Kristen Godwin (Cartwright)   
Rachel A. Golder (Hensley)
Steven W. Graves
Camille L. Green (Reid)
Jeremiah Clements Greer
Shamanda N. Gregory
Erika M. Grobble (Bryant)
Emily C. Gross
Colin B. Gwin
David C. Haakenson
Charles S. Hall   
Robin Hall
Tiffany N. Hall
Kerri R. Halter
Jennie L. Hamner (Critzer)
Geoffrey R. Hamshar   
Karen Hansen
Amanda N. Harris
David M. Harris
George Hatzigeorgio
Patricia A. Hawk
Marcus L. Hawkins
William K. Hayward
Katherine A. Heitz
Anna M. Hensley (Bryant)   
Tony F. Hensley   
Wayne "Wes" Hepler   
Emily R. Hicks
Ryan Hill
Edward D. Hinek
Jessica C. Hogan
Katherine Holly
Alana Holt
Amanda L. Hommel
R. Mackenzie Horn   
Tiffany L. Hornberger
David Jason Horvath
Bonnie L. Hughes   
Jonathan L. Hughes
Paul R. Hunter
Morgan L. Hurt
William L. Hussey Jr.
Jacqueline M. Inman
Janet E. Inman
Christopher S. Jackson
Archie W. Jackson Jr.
David Q. James
Jennifer L. Jenkins (Underwood)
Lindsey A. Jenkins (Knight)   
Brian N. Jensen
Qadre A. Jernigan
Kyle M. Jewell
Bonnie J. Joachim
Aliceson Johnson (Wirth)   
Edward P. Johnson
Freddie M. Johnson
Louis P. Johnson
Paul B. Johnson   
Paul D. Jones
Russell T. Jones
Jaime I. Karsten
Jason A. Kaspick
Amanda D. Key
Harry M. Key
Emily N. Kozuch (Patrouch)   
Brandon L. Lamb
Christen M. Lawson
Keasha K. Lee
Nathan R. Letzkus
Sarah E. Lincoln
Sara E. Lopez
Jonathan B. Lowery
Dana M. Luck (Gordon)
Kevin S. Lugar
Erin Macinnes
Daniel R. Macwright
Kimberly Lynn Mahanes
Jeremy K. Mahon
Paul C. Maisel
Justin T. Mallory
Rachel Mallory (Grimsby)
Elizabeth Brooke Marshall (Northrip)
Clay E. Martin   
Heather N. Martin
Catherine Ryan Mason (Hill)   
Matthew R. Mathias
William Patrick May Jr.
Shannon Mayo (Hyatt)  
Amy N. Mazzei
Mary R. Mcadams
Kate McCandlish
Gregory A. Mccauley Jr.
Ericia S. McChesney (Sharbono)
Margaret E. Mccoy
Gary M. Mcdaniel
Graham W. Mcivor
Rachel E. Mcmahon
Nathaniel M. Mcquay
Bethany Meade (Vosburgh)   
Justin B. Meredith
Jesse M. Milam   
Christopher L. Mills
Terrence D. Minor   
Robert Mitchell
Robert A. Mitchell
Jesse E. Moberg
Lauren E. Moffat
Amanda Britt Mooney (Hinks)   
Kevin Moore   
Leah R. Moore (Smith)
David L. Morris
Shannon K. Morris
Richard N. Morrison Iii
John F. Mowbray
Stephen A. Muckle    
Katherine L. Mullins
Meagan M. Naumann
April L. Naylor
Jessica K. Naylor
Elizabeth W. Nelson (Hamilton)   
Kevin P. O'Leary    
Kathleen C. Orrock
Zachary C. Owens
Alev R. Ozyildirim (Wamsley)
Yvonne L. Paige
Rebekah (Bekah) M. Parr   
June C. Patterson
Joseph B. Payne
Julie L. Payne
Geraldine N. Perea
Kellie Perkins
Andrea L. Pesonen  
Elizabeth A. Pietrzyk
Daniel E. Poor  
Matthew R. Proffitt
Melissa G. Proffitt (Johnson)
Amanda M Pruitt   
Trung H. Quach
Keven R. Quillon
Thomas F. Quist
Carlos D. Ragland
Adam D. Rapp
Timothy G. Rausse
Christopher E. Redieske
Dawn E. Reed
Karen A. Reed (Snyder)   
Heather N. Rice
Lloyd T. Ricks IV
Jason Ridder    
Richard A. Ridge
Allison E. Rogers
Neal W. Rogers
Erika A. Rotaru
Keith W. Rowland
Heather Rudd   
Devon B. Sampson
Robin M. Sandlin
Christopher C. Sawyer
Holly N. Sawyer (Kiger)
Randy A. Sawyer
Frans P. Scherman
Ryan E. Schuett   
Holly V. Scott
Jennifer L. Scott
Reginald D. Scott
Stephen K. Scouten
Jason K. Scully
Jacob W. Segalla
Pranav A. Shah
Ryan A. Sharp
Katherine L. Shelton
Christopher J. Shifflett
Gary M. Shifflett
Sabrina M. Shifflett
Roland K. Shifflett Ii
Kristen N. Shifflette
Charles M. Shumaker
William R. Sillers
Jelani D. Simpson
Celinda Sipe (Welsh)   
Margo T. Smith
Michael E. Smith
Tammara K. Smith
Tonya A. Smith (Johnson)
Emilie C. Snell (Snell-Rood)
Rosslyn Snitrak
Christopher A. Soghoian
Layla C. Sommers
David C. Spencer
Laura V. Spigone  
Donny L. Sprouse   
Oliver A. Starks II
Calab J. Stoddart
Chad Stone
Jeffrey P. Stoner
Allison L. Strick (Sillers)   
Christopher Strubert
Christopher B. Struebert
Kristina Summers (Sullivan)   
Mary K. Sutherland
Amanda E. Svetz
Caleb A. Sylvester
William T. Tarrant Iv
Heather W. Terry
Lizabeth L. Terry
Buffy L. Thacker (Deane)
Teresa A. Thiele
Bernetta A. Thomas (Lee)
Heather Thomas (Snow)
Mignon Y. Thompson
Lineka C. Thurston
Orlando Thurston
John P. Tisdale
Kathryn E. Tower
Jeffrey E. Traub
Christopher D. Trevillian
Markess A. Turner
Pamela F. Tyler (Hosein)
Monica M. Valenzuela
Justin S. Van Der Linde
Stephen E. Vandenhoff
Jessica L. Vanderploeg (Hutchinson)
Carlos R. Vandevander
Niyati I. Vyas
Sara C. Waddell (Dahl)
Andrew G. Wade
Molly O. Wagner (Montabert)
Tameka L. Walker
Nicholas E. Walton
Alana Ware
Walter G. Washington
Emma Wiest
Alison M. Williams   
Jamard R. Williams
Christina N. Wilson   
William R. Wilson
Kathryn A. Wissekerke
Scott F. Wittwer
J. Daniel Wood
Ryan A. Woolridge
Christopher W. Wright
Jack J. Yancey
Jeremy C. Yates
Amanda Young (Vanderploeg)
Amanda M. Young
Catharine D. Zarski
Phillip A. Zimmerman

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.