Alumnus Profiles (1995)

     Contains profile information: 69
     Profile contains photos: 12
     In Memory: 3
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 3
     Military Service: 6
   Restricted to Alumni only

        

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 69    Newest Members: 69  


Andrew M. Adams
Kimberly L. Adkins
Abraham C. Ahn
Olivia Alderson
Nicholas Alexander
"Kojo"Morrice B. Apprey    
Tamatha L. Arbogast (Sadusky)   
Benjamin S. Arbuckle
Amy C. Ascoli (Snodgrass)
Matthew T. Ascoli
Paul A. Asplin
Amy C. Bach
Tygh L. Bailes
Maka Bakhbava
Diana M. Baldini (Sands)
Victoria B. Baldwin
Chrystal E. Banks
Neil B. Barberio
Lincoln R. Barbour
Katheryne N. Barnes (Mills)    
Maria Barnes
Steven W. Barnes
Jermaine L. Barrett
Brain A. Barto
Amanda S. Beasley
Jessica J. Beck
Nicole A. Bendle
Victoria W. Beninate (Kielar)   
Tiffany L. Benson (Coffey)   
Victoria L. Bernhard
Charles E. Besancon III    
Shannon E. Best
Lorie A. Black
Genevieve A. Blair-Watson
Amy E. Blyler (Barbour)   
Sarah A. Board
Alexander W. Bobbitt
Michael C. Boblitz
Svetlana Bolkvadze
Rebecca Boone (Wilfong)    
Tina M. Bowen
Colin Boyd
Kelli D. Bratton
Latasha C. Breckenridge  
Tarlton Brewer
Jennifer R. Broadbent
Erin Bromm
Kristy Brooks
Larry A. Brooks
David C. Brown
James E. Brown
Melissa A. Brown
Melissa A. Bruce
Melissa D. Bufford
Jason Burgess
Angela F. Burton
Elizabeth V. Burton (McGaughran)   
Jason W. Butler
Jason M. Byrd
Sonia N. Canipe
Shiree R. Carr
Craig O. Carter
Jaime D. Carter
Kara P. Cason    
Kristen Cates
Juline A. Chevalier   
Matthew W. Childress    
Carrie L. Christensen (Poulton)
Shannon D. Christian
Christopher R. Christopher R. Nash
Frank Chu
Shareese D. Clarke
Brent A. Clepper
Alfred L. Cohen
Brian K. Coleman
Jonathan S. Coleman
Jennifer M. Collier
Katherine A. Conley
Amrica M. Conteh
Carey L. Corrigan    
Jason Cothern
Alicia A. Craddock
Bryan S. Craig
Heather M. Craig
Teresa M. Crenshaw
Sarah R. Cronk (Defosses)   
Milio W. Curcio III   
Marian C. Da Cunha
Jennifer A. Delapena
Christopher M. Dempsey
Christopher S. Denby   
Tyrone Deneal
Joshua M. Dierauer
Adam Diggs
William C. Dirickson
Cara L. Dodrill (Chambers)   
Kent C. Dohrman
Yasuko Domon (Miyahira)
Jessica E. Doner (Vanda)
Olion I. Dorman Jr
Joshue E. Dowell
Jesse P. Dukes
Colleen S Dunavan
Michael A. Dunbar
Kelly D. Durham
Brian Edwards
Stacy L. Edwards
Virginia M. Edwards
Christina Elder (Mathieson)  
Jamahl C. Elder
Matthew B. Eppard   
Louis Eros
Keisa A. Eubanks
Nikki Eubanks (Eubanks)    
Colleen D. Ewing
Rachel K. Fanning
Eric S. Farmer    
Chastity L. Feggans
Maurice A. Feggans
Herbert E. Ferguson
Matthew J. Ferguson
Joel L. Fields
Jennifer A. Finotti (Sheppard)   
Nicole M. Fitch
Nathan A. Fleming
Shannon M. Fletcher  
Carmen B. Frasier
Heather L. Frayer (Pritchard)    
Norman H. Frazier
Angela D. Freeman
Jonathan B. Fulton
Charles M. Fuss
Nathaniel L. Galea
Roberta C. Garcia
Steven T. Garrett
John K. Gasyna
Joshua W. Gentry
Paula Ghosh
Eric B. Gianniny
Brandon T. Gibson
Ellen S. Gibson
Kerrie L. Gibson
Vicki L. Gibson (Slinkman)  
Gwendolyn J. Goddard
Scott Godfrey    
Gabriel J. Goldstein
Geoffrey Goodell
Jennifer L. Gore
Tameika S. Grady (Hernandez)    
Grant W. Grant W. Mcelwain
Angela G. Gravitt
David R. Gray
Courtney S. Groome
Tamika T. Grooms
Andrew C. Gross   
David I. Guerrant
Fay A. Guilford Ii
Timothy L. Hagee
Chad A. Hall   
Eric D. Hall
Kevin Hall
Robin Hall
Adam C. Harnois
Melinda J. Harrington (Forscutt)
Benjamin W. Harris
Carla L. Harris (Tinsley)  
Kevin M. Harris
Michael Harris
Zachary A. Harris
Gwendolyn E. Hartman (Foerster)  
Peter T. Haught
Heidi Haverson (Kellogg)   
Angela M. Hayward
Kristen J. Heckethorn
Andrea N. Hedgeman
Dietra Susan Henschel   
Thomas F. Henzey Iii
Jennifer L. Hepler (Gilmore)   
Arthur A. Heyward
Heather B. Hodges
Gretchen H. Hoffman
Laurie E. Hogan
Courtney N. Holt (Pedigo)   
Brandy E. Houchens (Cason)   
Jennifer M. Houska
Tien-Wei Huang
Yue Huang
Tanya Hunt
Eric M. Hurt
Karen E. Hyre
Jennifer E. Isbister
Aleksander Ivashkin
Jessica L. Jackson
Richard C. Jackson
Jeremy P. Jannotta
Brandy M. Jeffries
Kristie L. Jenkins (Via)
Eric M. Jensen
Christopher Johnson
Christopher M. Johnson   
Keisha D. Johnson
Paula M. Johnson
Melissa R. Jones
Thomas R. Jones
Kristina Kalmanidis
Jennifer L. Kasidiaris
Mark J. Keatts
Stephanie R. Kidd
Kristina Killgrove   
Matthew T. King    
Thomas J. Kleiber
Adam J. Kozuch
Eric H. Kriigel
Douglas S. Krohn
Sarah A. Kudro
Jason K. Kyser
Danielle N. Lambert
Sally M. Leake
Brian D. Lee
Asha Leong
Ambha D. Lessard
Melissa A. Letzkus (Hemmer)
Lanika A. Lewis
Marcella V. Liguria
Hui Lin
Drew R. Lindberg
Kirk A. Lindgren
George I. Lindsay Iii
Shaun C. Linning
Derek W. Luck
Clinton G. Luers
Melissa G. Lumsden
Jason P. Lynch
Hunter K. Lynn
Sarah C. Machen
Michael G. Macinnis
Holly K. Mack   
Charles B. Maddox
Katherine S. Mamaeva
Stacey A. Manes
Tiffani-Rae A. Manteris
Christopher H. Marks
Marian D. Marshall
Bradley G. Martin   
Kristofer D. Mason
Jamie N. Maupin
Jason Mawyer
Patrick P. Mcadams
Arianne Mcallister
Nichole A. McCauley (Gibson)   
Sarah E. Mcclary
Kara M. Mcclurken
Joshua A. Mcelheny   
Tracy M. Mcgraw
Moriah J. Mclaughlin
Rebecca I. McMahon (Van Niman)   
Jesse B. Mercer   
Marisa Millard
Richard L. Miller
Molly C. Molly C. Mcginnis
Chasity N. Morris (Clements)
Jeffrey S. Morris
Maude R. Morris
Sabrina J. Morris
Crystal V. Morrison
Gary A. Mosby
Erin E. Mullins
Tameem Nabeel   
Shannon M. Napier (McGibney)   
Charles J. Newman
Cynthia Renee Nuckols (Landress)   
Ricardo Oliveira
Allison M. Orr
Jason S. Orrock
Nicole E. O'Shea
John T. Owen
Christopher "Chris" Paoletti   
Jennifer L. Parham
Tiffany L. Park
Sara C. Parks
Dwayne M. Payne
Nathan J. Payne
Jennifer N. Perkins   
Mario N. Pilan
Johanna Podraza
Adam J. Popp
Alexander Post
Erin E. Potter
Tyrone I. Powell
Paul D. Prince
Robert W. Pritchett
Andrea L. Proctor (Brewer)   
Jennifer E. Quigley
Christina E. Ragland
Christopher L. Ragland
Victoria M. Ray (Smith)   
Bryan W. Rea   
Charles E. Reinhold     
Albert E. Rhodenizer   
Francisco Rivera Iii
Luke J. Roberts
Shannon W. Robinson
Christopher S. Roder
Kevin L. Rogers
David Z. Rogers Ii
Elizabeth A. Rooker (Copeland)    
Adriana Rosas-Arankowsky (Woodward)   
Brittany A. Rugo
Stacy M. Rush   
Joy A. Sandlin   
Amelia Saucedo
Michelle E. Sauvie
Jennifer A. Sawyer
Jesse L. Sawyer
Jennifer E. Schroeder
Kathryn E. Schutz
Joseph A. Schwarzenboeck
Rebecca L. Scott
Annelies M. Scouten
Adam M. Scruggs
Alexandra K. Scully (Walters)
Kimberly A. Seagren   
Hannah Segar (Deis)   
Hilary E. Sellman
Craig D. Settimo   
Tillisha M. Shaw
Yen-Ling Shek
Jonathan M. Shelton
June L. Sherman (Gentry)
Bradley M. Shifflett
Jamie R. Shifflett
Keith W. Shifflett
Tanya A. Shifflett
Bert L. Shiflett
Eric D. Shiflett
Jason C. Short   
Leo Shull
Robert C. Shull
Corey L. Sims
Alyson L. Smith
Kathryn Smith
Kevin L. Smith
Kimberly M. Smith
Amy M. Spencer
Sarah K. Spencer
Jennifer A. Stephens
Keisha Steppe
Marisha A. Stovall
Sara L. Stovall   
Carla R. Strickland
Abbie F. Swanson
Celia L. Sweeney
Shawn Swingler    
Wendy M. Swisher (Bolen)
Heather A. Taffe
Shareef S. Tahboub
Brian C. Tate   
Katherine G. Teates
Phyllis B. Thomas (Johnson)   
Orlando Thurston
Robert S. Timberlake
Matthew P. Tompkins
Alethea A. Toms
Brandi T. Toms
Melissa F. Townsend
Sarah A. Trayers
Karen M. Trevillian (Trevillian-Smith)
Drayton M. Turner
Kevin L. Turner
Tashia A. Turner
John C. Vanda
Olivia L. Veldhuis
Arron S. Via
Brandon L. Via
Roy H. Via
James D. Vickers
Tarak M. Walter
Faith I. Wang
Samuel T. Weddington
Justin R. Weeks   
Cheryl N. Wendel (Craytor)
Matthew J. Wenzel
Jason M. Wesson
Susan Whary
Alicia R. White
Jacqueline E. Williamson
John F. Williamson
Alicia M. Willis
Mandi K. Witkower
Stacy L. Woiblett
Cara M. Wood (Bickers)   
Dustin P. Wood
Virginia M. Woods
Heather N. Woodzell
Michael W. Worley Ii
Vanessa R. Yank (Turnier)   
Jimmy L. Yu
Reza Zandinejad   
Yu Zhu

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.